Section Details


Name: Unassigned
Description:



Members in Section


Employee NameTitleEmail
John Mountjoy Big Boss Person jmountjoy@headstartky.org
Tammy Caudill Head Start Director mkhsdirector@mkcap.org
Linda Patton Education Manager mkhsmanager1@mkcap.org
Christopher Holiday DS/MH; CACFP/Nutrition Manager mkhsmanager2@mkcap.org
Melissa Noe F/CP & Health Manager mkhsmanager3@mkcap.org
Donna Creech Trans/Facilities & Office Mgr. mkhsadmin@mkcap.org
Melissa Johnson Director mkhsleeoffice@mkcap.org
Mary Francis Director mkhsbcoffice@mkcap.org
Sheila Blackburn Director mkhswolfeoffice@mkcap.org
Christy Mullins FSW mkhsbcfsw@mkcap.org
Pamela Q Osborne FSW mkhsleefsw@mkcap.org
Ashly Wright FSW mkhsleefsw@mkcap.org
Michelle Todd FSW mkhswolfefsw@mkcap.org
Sandy Byrd FSW mkhswolfefsw@mkcap.org
Darlene Thorpe Teacher
Betty Taulbee Teacher Aide
Sharlotte Over Cook
Homer Whitley Bus Driver
Darrell Shouse Executive Director admin@mkcap.org
Krista Thorpe Bus Monitor
Martha Turner Teacher
Grace Partin Cook
Phillip White Bus Driver
Hallie Caudill Bus Monitor
Cecily Howard Teacher Aide
Candice Taulbee Teacher
Janice Barnett Cook
Sandra Herald Bus Monitor
Sarah Griffin Teacher
Hailey Collins Teacher Assistant
Lynda Griffin Teacher
Vanessa Flinchum Teacher Aide
Jordan Frye Teacher
Samantha Pelfrey Teacher Aide
Melissa Spencer Teacher
Teresa Marshall Teacher Assistant
Brian Mayse Bus Driver
Teresa Thomas Bus Monitor
Katrina Noble Driver
Terena McHatton Bus Monitor
Steve Caudill Driver/Janitor
Cindy Evans Bus Monitor
Linda Palmer Bus Monitor
Bernice Ward Cook
Bethany Gabbard Cook
Larry Barrett Maintenance
Dena Maloney Teacher
Recca Roberts Teacher Aide
Amber Perry Teacher
Candi Clifford Teacher Assistant
Valeria Hayes Executive Director valeria.hayes@breckgrayson.com
David Maloney Teacher
Joyce Elkins Teacher Assistant
Peggy Gingerich Teacher
Kayla Taulbee Teacher Assistant
Amanda Bush Teacher
Deloris Powell Teacher Aide
Valisa Baker Floater
Joni Bowman Bus Monitor
Timothy Bass Bus Driver
Melissa Lawson Bus Monitor
Donnie Campbell Bus Driver
Elizabeth Hatton Bus Monitor
Jennifer Collinsworth Bus Driver
Andrew Robinson Bus Monitor
Lincoln Hatton Custodian
Pam Bush Cook
Carrie Whisman Cook
Debby Hoskins Administrative Assistant debby.hoskins@lc-caa.org
Sarah Curry Mentor Coach sarah.curry@lc-caa.org
Amber Bloyd CP Admin/ERSEA Specialist amber.bloyd@lc-caa.org
Marisol Ortiz Migrant Head Start Manager marisol.ortiz@lc-caa.org
Brenda Tallent Transportation/Facilities Manager brenda.tallent@lc-caa.org
Ashley Strunk Nutrition Contant Area Manager ashley.strunk@lc-caa.org
Whitney Logan Health Manager whitney.logan@lc-caa.org
Heidi Ard Disability Manager heidi.ard@lc-caa.org
Sarah Curry Mentor Coach sarah.curry@lc-caa.org
Rachel Ragan-Wiles Family and Community Content Area Manager rachel.wiles@lc-caa.org
DeAnna Humphress Local Area Manager deanna. humphress@lc-caa.org
Anne Southwood Head Start Director anne.southwood@lc-caa.org
Libby Brown Assistant Director Libby.brown@lc-caa.org
Gina Harmon Local Area Manager gina.harmon@lc-caa.org
Sally Shepherd Director, Kentucky Head Start Collaboration Office sallyk.shepherd@ky.gov
Carla Brown Children Services Director cbrown@casoky.org
Mallory Combs Teacher Mcombs@casoky.org
Cari Puleo Early Head Start Manager cpuleo@casoky.org
Teesha Keen Mentor Coach tkeen@casoky.org
Rebecca Shipp Edmonson County Head Start Center Manager rshipp@casoky.org
Elizabeth Grubb Center Manager egrubb@casoky.org
Hannah Yocum Center Manager hyocum@casoky.org
Nadene Robinson Assistant Center Manager nrobinson@casoky.org
Shana Thrasher Early Head Start Teacher sthrasher@casoky.org
Lesa Mattingly Assistant Center Manager lmattingly@casoky.org
Lauren Mason Administrative Assistant LAUREN.TURNER@PADUCAH.KYSCHOOLS.US
Patsy Robinson Receptionist patsy.robinson2@paducah.kyschools.us
Alisha Sharp Teacher Asharp@casoky.org
Penny Hite Teacher penny.hite@paducah.kyschools.us
Jason Hammonds Teacher jason.hammonds@paducah.kyschools.us
Tanya Jones Children Services Manager tanya.jones@paducah.kyschools.us
Kristy Lewis Director kristy.lewis@paducah.kyschools.us
Tiffany Brown Early Childhood Disability Coordinator tiffany.brown@paducah.kyschools.us
Rachael Reams SLP rachael.reams@paducah.kyschools.us
Jeanne Peters Program Specialist jeanne.peters@paducah.kyschools.us
Mandy Moore Family Services Manager mandy.moore@paducah.kyschools.us
Kim Withrow Family Advocate kimberly.withrow@paducah.kyschools.us
Angel Lawrence Family Advocate angel.lawrence@paducah.kyschools.us
Melinda Harrell Family Advocate melinda.harrell@paducah.kyschools.us
Crystal Hunt Family Advocate crystal.hunt@paducah.kyschools.us
Pamela Smith Family Advocate pamela.smith@paducah.kyschools.us
Halee Spears Instructional Assistant halee.spears@paducah.kyschools.us
Keristen Patterson Instructional Assistant keristen.patterson@paducah.kyschools.us
Ella Merritt Instructional Assistant ella.merritt@paducah.kyschools.us
Dale Beck Custodian dale.beck@paducah.kyschools.us
Taylor Anderson Teacher taylor.anderson@paducah.kyschools.us
Jessica Thomas Teacher jessica.thomas@paducah.kyschools.us
Kaitlin Clayton Teacher kaitlin.bailey@paducah.kyschools.us
Haley Fain Teacher haley.fain@paducah.kyschools.us
Angela Workman Teacher angela.workman@paducah.kyschools.us
Amberly Houser Teacher amberly.houser@paducah.kyschools.us
Meghan Hurley Teacher meghan.hurley@paducah.kyschools.us
April Throgmorton Teacher april.throgmorton@paducah.kyschools.us
Robbie Proctor Teacher robert.proctor@paducah.kyschools.us
Robert Proctor Teacher robert.proctor@paducah.kyschools.us
Lesa Cooper Center Manager lcooper@casoky.org
Emily Collins Center Manager eemerson@casoky.org
Tracy Jenkins Director tjenkins@bsacap.org
Patti Miller Quality Control Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Stacy Blanton Secretary/Purchasing Agent tjenkins@bsacap.org
Tammy Taulbee Health Services Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Lori Howard Nutrition Services Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Misty Howell Mental Health Services Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Tammy Scarberry Education Services Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Missy Spears Family Services Manager tjenkins@bsacap.org
Angela Edwards Family Service Worker awells@casoky.org
Juanita Williams Teacher juanita.williams@paducah.kyschools.us
Miranda Shoulta Teacher miranda.shoulta@paducah.kyschools.us
Hannah Conyer Teacher hannah.conyer@paducah.kyschools.us
LaCheryl Hill Teacher Assistant lacheryl.hill@paducah.kyschools.us
Amber Shelton Teacher Assistant amber.shelton2@paducah.kyschools.us
Winter Rawlins Teacher Assistant winter.rawlins@paducah.kyschools.us
Jestean Howard Teacher Assistant jestean.howard@paducah.kyschools.us
Ilene Nieves Teacher Assistant ilene.nieves@paducah.kyschools.us
LaDora Patterson Teacher Assistant ladora.patterson@paducah.kyschools.us
Tammi Whitton Teacher Assistant tammila.whitton@paducah.kyschools.us
Margena Traughber Teacher Assistant margena.traughber@paducah.kyschools.us
Lesa Seay Teacher Assistant lesa.seay@paducah.kyschools.us
Laurie Lynn Teacher Assistant laurie.lynn@paducah.kyschools.us
Sophia Mitchell Teacher Assistant sophia.mitchell@paducah.kyschools.us
Joy DiNovo Teacher Assistant joy.dinovo@paducah.kyschools.us
Julie Wheeler Teacher Aide Jwheeler@casoky.org
Kristi Bartley Teacher Assistant Kbartley@casoky.org
Julie Wheeler Teacher Aide Jwheeler@casoky.org
Tony Austin Custodian
Marlie Byrd Cafeteria Manager marlie.byrd@paducah.kyschools.us
Rose Smith Cafeteria Worker
Jeanetta Powers Bus Monitor
Clarence Johnson Bus Monitor
Rose Smith Bus Monitor
Brittany Ballowe Receptionist
Test Contact Unassigned test@email.com
Doug Hantke Big Boss Person doughantke@gmail.com
Josie Harlan Education Manager jharlan@casoky.org
Gabrielle Wilkerson Behavioral Specialist gwilkerson@ovec.org
Heather Hood ERSEA Specialist hhood@ovec.org
Donna Taylor Education Manager dtaylor@ovec.org
Jennifer Goodlett Health Specialist jgoodlet@ovec.org
Jennie Pate Resource Supporter jpate@ovec.org
Tia Smith Disabilities Coordinator tsmith@ovec.org
Karen Wilder Family Services Manager kwilder@ovec.org
Nikki Oliver Child Development Specialist noliver@ovec.org
Kathy Wimberley Quality Mentor kwimberley@ovec.org
Jennifer Samudio Quality Mentor jsamudio@ovec.org
Patty Wireman Program Services Coordinator pwireman@ovec.org
Jessica Wolf Local Area Manager jwolf@ovec.org
Gabriella Greenwell Program Director ggreenwell@ovec.org
Trisha Naiko Local Area Manager tnaiko@ovec.org
Missy Saylor Child Development Director msaylor@kceoc.com
Denise Fee Professional Development Manager dfee@kceoc.com
Melissa Ross Health Manager mgarland@kceoc.com
Karla Lambdin Disability Manager kklambdin@kceoc.com
Pamela Milligan Parent Education Specialist pmilligan@kceoc.com
Jason Sawyers Home Base Specialist jsawyers@kceoc.com
Michelle Johnson Nutrition Specialist mjohnson@kceoc.com
Cheryl Dean Preschool Education Specialist cdean@kceoc.com
Joannie Mills Infant Toddler Education Specialist jmills@kceoc.com
Debbie Napier Mentor Coach dnapier@kceoc.com
Lynn Stephenson Family Services and Community Manager lstephenson@kceoc.com
Flossie Gibson Education Manager fgibson@kceoc.com
Jessica Stallsworth Community Engagement Specialist jstallsworth@kceoc.com
Martina Roe Director of Early Childhood Services martina.roe@gatewaycaa.org
Teresa DeBord Health Manager teresa.debord@gatewaycaa.org
Regina Yerian Family & Community Partnership Manager regina.yerian@gatewaycaa.org
Amanda Branham Quality Control Manager amanda.branham@gatewaycaa.org
Linda Burton Nutrition Manager linda.burton@gatewaycaa.org
Christy Jenkins Education Manager christy.jenkins@gatewaycaa.org
Jennifer James Disability/Mental Health Manager jennifer.james@gatewaycaa.org
Evan ONeal Assistant Director of Early Chiljdhood evan.oneal@gatewaycaa.org
Melissa Hamilton Director melissa.hamilton@bourbon.kyschools.us
Jacquelyne Richardson COO jrichardson@famchildplace.org
Carey Cline Executive Assistant ccline@ovec.org
Felicia Jackson ERSEA Manager fjackson@ovec.org
Tara Truckor Family and Community Services Manager ttruckor@ovec.org
Christine Killen Director of Early Childhood Services christine.killen@lincoln.kyschools.us
Kelsey Turley Data Cooridinator kturley@ovec.org
Rhonda Martin Head Start Director rmartin@bellwhitley.com
Pamela Chandler Director pamela.chandler@owsley.kyschools.us
Alyce Hammond Director alyce.hammond@nkcaa.net
Faye Pitman Family Liaison faye.pitman@lincoln.kyschools.us
Dana Ellis School Readiness Specialist dana.ellis@lincoln.kyschools.us
Jennifer Ellis Curriculum Specialist jennifer.ellis@lincoln.kyschools.us
Kathy Kelley Family Liaison kathy.kelley@lincoln.kyschools.us
Kristen Zahn Secretary kristen.zahn@lincoln.kyschools.us
Edwina Jacobs Bookkeeper edwina.jacobs@lincoln.kyschools.us
Stephanie Gimpel School Nurse stephanie.gimpel@lincoln.kyschools.us
Jennifer Campbell Special Education Coordinator jennifer.campbell@lincoln.kyschools.us
Jarrod Brockman Director jarrod.brockman@breck.kyschools.us
Donna White Education/Family Service Manager donna.white@breck.kyschools.us
Angela Lucas Disabilities/Health Manager angela.lucas@breck.kyschools.us
Holly Gedling Data Entry holly.gedling@breck.kyschools.us
Joy Neff Family Service Coordinator joy.neff@breck.kyschools.us
Tasha Critchelow Family Service Coordinator tasha.critchelow@breck.kyschools.us
Rachel Lyons Teacher rachel.lyons@breck.kyschools.us
Jennay Jeffries Instructional Assistant jennay.jeffries@breck.kyschools.us
Kim Willis Teacher kim.willis@breck.kyschools.us
Mary Lou Greenwell Instructional Assistant marylou.greenwell@breck.kyschools.us
Ashley Tucker Instructional Assistant ashley.tucker@breck.kyschools.us
Lori Powell Teacher lori.powell@breck.kyschools.us
Kim Dowell Instructional Assistant kim.dowell@breck.kyschools.us
Trish Cox Teacher Assistant trish.cox@breck.kyschools.us
Kaylyn Butler Teacher kaylyn.butler@breck.kyschools.us
Donna Wells Instructional Assistant donna.wells@breck.kyschools.us
Amanda Howard Teacher amanda@howard@breck.kyschools.us
Anita Taul Instructional Assistant anita.taul@breck.kyschools.us
Kirby Sebastian Teacher kirby.sebastian@breck.kyschools.us
Jennifer Clark Instructional Assistant jennifer.clark@breck.kyschools.us
Lensie Rudnick Teacher lensie.rudnick@breck.kyschools.us
Leigh Tivitt Instructional Assistant leigh.tivitt@breck.kyschools.us
Kim Carman Instructional Assistant kim.carman@breck,kyschools.us
Donna Smallwood Teacher donna.smallwood@breck.kyschools.us
Nancy Weedman Instructional Assistant nancy.weedman@breck.kyschools.us
Cathy Barrett Teacher cathy.barrett@breck.kyschools.us
Jennifer Gray Instructional Assistant jennifer.gray@breck.kyschools.us
Pam Tucker Instructional Assistant pam.tucker@breck.kyschools.us
Loretta French Instructional Assistant loretta.french@breck.kyschools.us
Freida Yantz ERSEA Disability Consultant Freida.yantz@lincoln.kyschools.us
Cindy Graves Director cindy.graves@murray.kyschools.us
Sylvia Makowski Primary Caregiver Smakowski@ovec.org
Dana Martin Family & Community Partnership Manager dana.martin@murray.kyschools.us
Whitney Pile Health Services Coordinator whitney.pile@murray.kyschools.us
Crystal Williams ERSEA Services Coordinator crystal.williams@murray.kyschools.us
Linda Thompson Family Engagement Services Coordinator linda.thompson@murray.kyschools.us
Brittany Lockhart Family Services/Health Specialist brittany.lockhart@murray.kyschools.us
Tiffany Pittman Family Services Specialist/Mentor Coach triffany.pitman@murray.kyschools.us
Amy Vaughn Nutrition Services Specialist amy.vaughn@murray.kyschools.us
Susan Gifford Caregiver
Debbie Steiner ECE Services Program Administrator debbie.steiner@murray.kyschools.us
Althia Caldwell ECE Quality Services Coordinator althia.caldwell@murray.kyschools.us
Marne Carter Disabilities Coordinator marne.carter@murray.kyschools.us
Karmel Stewart School Readiness Coordinator karmel.stewart@murray.kyschools.us
Susan Bodell ECE Mentor Coach Specialist susan.bodell@murray.kyschools.us
Tabatha Addison ECE Mentor Coach Specialist tabatha.addison@murray.kyschools.us
Kelly Davis ECE Mentor Coach Specialist kelly.davis@murray.kyschools.us
Athena Payne ECE Mentor Coach Specialist athena.payne@murray.kyschools.us
Tammy Saxon Fiscal Operations Specialist tammy.saxon@murray.kyschools.us
Cindy Brink Support Services Manager cindy.brink@murray.kyschools.us
Heather Newsome HR Specialist heather.newsome@murray.kyschools.us
Penny Green AP/Payroll Specialist penny.green@murray.kyschools.us
Hilary Cunningham Procurement hilary.cunningham@murray.kyschools.us
Elizabeth Vazquez Primary Caregiver evazquez@ovec.org
Trish Pickett Data Services Specialist trish.pickett@murray.kyschools.us
Renee Sexton Director r.sexton@lklp.net
Justin Collett Assistant Director j.collett@lklp.net
Elenor Hall Resource/Maintenance Coordinator e.hall@lklp.net
Crystal Baker Lead Teacher c.baker@lklp.net
Vanessa Couch Assistant teacher v.couch@lklp.net
Lillie Mae Stidham Cook l.stidham@lklp.net
Jessica Amburgey Associate Teacher j.amburgey@lklp.net
Angela Fields Teacher Assistant a.fields@lklp.net
Melissa Tyree Health Specialist m.tyree@lklp.net
Pamela Hayden Manager of Health and Nutrition phayden@ovec.org
Christy Smith Disability Family and Education Specialist christy.smith@lklp.net
Anita Ritchie EHS Child Development Specialist anita.ritchie@lklp.net
Priscilla Colon Resource Assistant p.colon@lklp.net
Billie Slone Lead Teacher billie.slone@lklp.net
Melissa Lewis Coach m.lewis@lklp.net
Tia Russell Coach t.russell@lklp.net
Samantha Behmke Behavioral Specialist sbehmke@ovec.org
Michele Caudill Education and Health Manager michele.caudill@lklp.net
Debra Bailey Resource Assistant debbie.bailey@lklp.net
Melissa Mullins Coach melissa.mullins@lklp.net
Jenell Collier Lead Teacher j.collier@lklp.net
Lori Adams Associate Teacher l.adams@lklp.net
Victoria Caudill Teacher Assistant victoria.caudill@lklp.net
Amy Callahan Associate Teacher a.callahan@lklp.net
Whitney Maggard Teacher Assistant w.maggard@lklp.net
Tiffany Reedy Teacher Assistant t.reedy@lklp.net
Brenda Coots FDA b.coots@lklp.net
Ashton Yinger Teacher Assistant ashtonyinger@yahoo.com
Karen Amburgey Teacher k.amburgey@lklp.net
Pearly Webb Classroom Assistant p.webb@lklp.net
Deborah Raglin FDA d.raglin@lklp.net
Jessica Lewis Classroom Assistant
Adna Napier Lead Teacher
Autumn Wilder Teacher Assistant a.wilder@lklp.net
Carolyn Sturgill Lead Teacher c.sturgill@lklp.net
Tracy Simpson Teacher Assistant t.simpson@lklp.net
Norma Joseph Teacher Assistant n.joseph@lklp.net
Sonja West Associate Teacher s.west@lklp.net
Chari Caudill Family Development Assistant chari.caudill@knott.kyschools.us
Sandi Shepherd Assistant teacher
Stephanie Russell Teacher Assistant s.russell@lklp.net
Mary Horn Primary Caregiver
Burdell Gilley Family Nutrition w.gilley@lklp.net
Izumi Wentz Floater Iwentz@ovec.org
Kim Fithian Director kfithian@ovec.org
Cassandra Hollifield Assistant teacher c.hollifield@lklp.net
Teresa Profitt Cook t.profitt@lklp.net
Amy Collins FDA a.collins@lklp.net
Deborah Hicks Family Development d.hicks@lklp.net
Jasmine Exum Family Advocate jexum@ovec.org
Shelby Webster Community Childcare Specialist swebster@ovec.org
Brittany Patrick Associate Teacher B.patrick@lklp.net
Ashlee Williams Primary Caregiver Awilliams@ovec.org
Becky Brewer Family Advocate bbrewer@ovec.org
Tamara Hoover Family Advocate thoover@ovec.org
Mary Ferguson Family Advocate mferguson@ovec.org
Karen DeWitt Teacher kdewitt@ovec.org
Erin Gonterman Head Start Teacher egonterman@ovec.org
Sandy Spicer Resource Assistant s.spicer@lklp.net
Paula Knight Community Childcare Specialist pknight@ovec.org
Sherry Reynolds Associate Teacher s.reynolds@lklp.net
Gloria Ann Mack-Fleming Family Advocate gmack@ovec.org
Kayla Pike Associate Teacher k.pike@lklp.net
Cathy Hall Associate Teacher Cathy.hall@lklp.net
Eliza Short Associate Teacher e.short@lklp.net
Kasey Goss Lead Teacher kwiegandgoss@ovec.org
Catherine Rexroat Lead Teacher crexroat@ovec.org
Angela Rice Teacher arice@ovec.org
Teresa Courtney Teacher Assistant tcourtney@ovec.org
Marsha Ried Teacher Assistant Ovec.org
Denise Melone Floater dmelone@ovec.org
Olivia Foss Teacher Assistant ofoss@ovec.org
Jessica Napier Lead Teacher j.napier@lklp.net
Darlene Surer Teacher Assistant d.surer@lklp.net
Kelcie Fish Lead Teacher Kfish@ovec.org
Rhonda Hopewell FDA r.hopewell@lklp.net
Rebecca Holliday Lead Teacher r.holliday@lklp.net
Rebecca Kilburn Teacher Assistant r.kilburn@lklp.net
Melvin Knight Community Childcare Specialist mknight@ovec.org
Olivia Day Associate Teacher o.day@lklp.net
Kimberly Daniels Teacher Assistant k.daniels@lklp.net
Carrie Campbell Family Development Advocate carriecampbell@lklp.net
Lisa Light Teacher llight@ovec.org
Melissa Baxter Lead Teacher melissa.baxter2@bullitt.kyschools.us
Connie Morris Teacher Assistant connie.morris@bullitt.kyschools.us
Matthew Lewis Teacher Assistant mlewis@ovec.org
Charlene Morgan Lead Teacher c.morgan@lklp.net
Alicia Raymer Local Area Manager araymer@ovec.org
Cheryl Collett Classroom Assistant c.collett@lklp.net
Melissa Guerrieri Teacher Assistant mguerrieri@ovec.org
Debra Jones Fiscal Operations Manager djones@ovec.org
Quinntana Shobe Teacher Qshobe@ovec.org
Michele Sullivan Unassigned Micheles1972s@gmail.com
Stephanie Abney Teacher sbarnes@ovec.org
Brandi Bucci Teacher bbucci@ovec.org
Kristin Bryant Teacher Kbryant@ovec.org
Jasmine Rangel Caregiver jrangel@ovec.org
Jennifer Chesser Primary Jchesser@ovec.org
Marian Mikhael Teacher Assistant mmikhael@ovec.org
Allison Hoskins Teacher Assistant a.hoskins@lklp.net
Sarah Brock Associate Teacher s.brock@lklp.net
Angela Stubbs Family Development Associate A.stubbs@lklp.net
Mekayla Belcher Family Advocate mbelcher@ovec.org
Desiree Canan Teacher Assistant dcanan@ovec.org
Lakaii Hedges Primary Caregiver lhedges@ovec.org
Donna Elden Teacher Delden@ovec.org
Mary Fleece Program Services Coordinator Mfleece@ovec.org
Kathleen MacGibbon Primary Caregiver KMacGibbon@ovec.org
Lillie Devericks Associate Teacher
Dorothy Baker Lead Teacher dorothy.hall@knott.kyschools.us
Patty Thornsberry Co-Teacher
Shelia Hatmaker Co-Teacher sheliahatmaker@yahoo.com
Alicia Chmielewski Teacher Assistant ACHMIELEWSKI@OVEC.ORG
Shannon Hood Teacher shood@ovec.org
Gloria Gloria Teacher Assistant gap70@me.com
Brittany Roberts Primary Caregiver BHargrove@ovec.org
Hailey Ballard Caregiver hballard@ovec.org
Sarah Beard Floater Sbeard@ovec.org
Erika Casey Unassigned dustinerika2015@gmail.com
Joey (Liqing) Kennedy Teacher Assistant joeylifree@gmail.com
Shamica Patterson Teacher Assistant Spatterson0001@gmail.com
Denise Burton Primary Caregiver dburton@ovec.org
Libby Brown Assistant Director libby.brown@lc-caa.org_
Vaughn Nebbitt Vice President of Early Childhood Services VNEBBITT@FAMCHILDPLACE.ORG